Pricelist Mobil Suzuki Terbaru 2019
Wilayah Jabodetabek

Suzuki Indomobil Cikarang,Bekasi
Hubungi :
TEDY MAULANA (0819-0564-4885)
GROUP MODEL
SALES MODEL
HARGA ON THE ROAD

All New Ertiga Sport
M/TRp 241.000.000,-
A/TRp 251.500.000,-

New Carry Pick-Up
Flat-DeckRp 138.600.000,-
Flat-Deck AC/PSRp 147.100.000,-
Wide-DeckRp 139.600.000,-
Wide-Deck AC/PSRp 148.100.000,-

All New Ertiga
GA - MTRp 196.000.000,-
GL - MTRp 215.500.000,-
GL - ATRp 226.000.000,-
GX - MTRp 229.500.000,-
GX - ATRp 240.000.000,-

NEW SX4 S CROSS
A/TRp 291,000,000,-
M/TRp 278,000,000,-

BALENO
A/TRp 225,500,000,-
M/TRp 213,000,000,-

IGNIS
GL M/TRp 161,000,000,-
GL A/TRp 171,000,000,-
GX M/TRp 180,000,000,-
GX A/TRp 190,000,000,-
apv

APV MEGACARRY
CHRp 101,500,000,-
PICK UP WD PSRp 149,500,000,-
PICK UP FD PSRp 147,000,000,-
BOXRp 149,500,000,-
apv

APV AIR BAG
LUXURY 17" M/TRp 228,000,000,-
LUXURY 15" M/TRp 224,000,000,-
SGXRp 205,000,000,-
GXRp 202,500,000,-
GLRp 189,500,000,-
pickup1.5
CARRY
REAL VAN GX 1.5Rp 157,000,000,-
wagonr
KARIMUN WAGON R
(EURO 4)
GS AGS AirbagRp 146,000,000,-
GL AGS AirbagRp 138,000,000,-
BLIND VAN AirbagRp 125,000,000,-
GS AirbagRp 137,500,000,-
GL AirbagRp 129,000,000,-
GA AirbagRp 112,500,00,-
grand-vitara
New Grand Vitara (CBU)
2.4 M/TRp 367,000,000,-
2.4 A/TRp 378,000,000,-