Friday, 12 July, 2019



Pricelist Mobil Suzuki Terbaru 2019
Wilayah Jabodetabek

Suzuki Indomobil Cikarang,Bekasi
Hubungi :
HILMAN (0812-1853-3362)
GROUP MODEL
SALES MODEL
HARGA ON THE ROAD

All New Ertiga
GA - MTRp 196.000.000,-
GL - MTRp 214.500.000,-
GL - ATRp 225.000.000,-
GX - MTRp 226.000.000,-
GX - ATRp 236.500.000,-
GX - MT ESPRp 231.000.000,-
GX - AT ESPRp 241.500.000,-

IGNIS SPORT
M/TRp 162.500.000,-
A/TRp 172.500.000,-

NEW SX4 S CROSS
A/TRp 278,500,000,-
M/TRp 265,500,000,-

BALENO
A/TRp 281,500,000,-
M/TRp 268,500,000,-

IGNIS
GL M/TRp 152,500,000,-
GL A/TRp 162,500,000,-
GX M/TRp 171,500,000,-
GX A/TRp 181,500,000,-

SX4 S-CROSS (CBU)
MTRp 268,500,000,-
ATRp 281,500,000,-
apv

APV MEGACARRY
CHRp 101,500,000,-
PICK UP WD PSRp 152,000,000,-
PICK UP FD PSRp 149,500,000,-
BOXRp 151,500,000,-
apv

APV AIR BAG
LUXURY 17" M/TRp 226,500,000,-
LUXURY 15" M/TRp 222,500,000,-
MEGA CARRY 1.5Rp 143,000,000,-
SGXRp 203,500,000,-
GXRp 201,000,000,-
GLRp 188,000,000,-
APV GE2-PSRp 180,500,000,-
pickup1.5
FUTURA
CHASSIS 1.5Rp 96,500,000,-
REAL VAN GX 1.5Rp 154.500.000,-
FLAT DECK 1.5Rp 133,000,000,-
WIDE DECK 1.5Rp 134,000,000,-
wagonr
KARIMUN WAGON R EURO 4
GS AGS AirbagRp 143,000,000,-
GL AGS AirbagRp 135,000,000,-
BLIND VAN AirbagRp 125,000,000,-
GS AirbagRp 134,500,000,-
GL AirbagRp 126,000,000,-
GA AirbagRp 112,500,00,-
grand-vitara
New Grand Vitara (CBU)
2.4 M/TRp 367,000,000,-
2.4 A/TRp 378,000,000,-